Ministry Personnel


a) Start typing Person name, b) Select desired Person from list, c) Click "View" button.

Britt Aerhart

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
2 Mission Street
Sherwood Park, AB
T8A 0V3
revved2@telus.net
(O) 780-467-7310, (F) 780-467-7316

James G. Allan

OM, Retired
10965 123 Street NW
Edmonton, AB
T5M 0E1
allan_jim@yahoo.com
(H) 780-932-0810

Tammy Allan

DM, Called / Appointed P.C.
4810 50 Street
Olds, AB
T4H 1E4
minister@oldsunited.ca
(O) 403-556-3052, (F) 403-556-3061

Lorraine Anderson

DLM, Called / Appointed P.C.
131 7 Avenue SW
Calgary, AB
T2P 0W5
landerson@centralchurch.ca
(H) 403-240-1496, (O) 403-269-3701, (F) 403-263-1646

Joanne Anquist

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
8516 Athabasca Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 1S1
joanne.anquist@gmail.com
(H) 4034601199, (O) 403-252-1620, (F) 403-252-1655

Janni Belgum

RS, Retired
PO Box 1044
Blairmore, AB
T0K 0E0
jbelgum@telus.net
(H) 403-562-7843, (O) 403-562-8589

Pauline A. Bell

OM, Retired
2914 33 A Avenue South
Lethbridge, AB
T1K 7K2
rev.paulinea@gmail.com
(H) 587-220-7025

Christina Bellsmith

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
10086 MacDonald Drive NW
Edmonton, AB
T5J 2B7
cbellsmith@mcdougallunited.com
(O) 780-428-1818, (F) 780-428-1826

Eva Biederman

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
212 1st Avenue NE
Airdrie, AB
T4B 0R4
eva.auc@shaw.ca
(O) 403-948-5527, (F) 403-948-5616

Mary Faith Blackburn

DLM, Called / Appointed P.C.
9915 100 Avenue
Clairmont, AB
T0H 0W0
maryfaith52@gmail.com
(H) 780-539-4521, (O) 780-567-3604

Susan E. Bowyer

OM, Retired
PO Box 338
Consort, AB
T0C 1B0
sbowyerca@yahoo.ca
(H) 403-577-3779

Sally M. Boyle

RS, Called / Appointed P.C.
20 Green Grove Drive
St. Albert, AB
T8N 5H6
sboyle@telus.net
(H) 780-968-2628, (O) 780-458-8355, (F) 780-459-6555

Beverly C.S. Brazier

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
601 Main Street
Whitehorse, YT
Y1A 1M6
wuc2@northwestel.net
(O) 867-667-2989, (F) 867-667-7329

L. Beth Brehaut

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
PO Box 34
Carstairs, AB
T0M 0N0
bethbrehaut1953@gmail.com
(O) 403-337-3131, (F) 403-337-3933

Karen Bridges

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
10209 123 Street NW
Edmonton, AB
T5N 1N3
karen.bridges@rwuc.org
(O) 780-482-1587, (F) 780-482-1580

Deborah H. Brill

DM, Called / Appointed P.C.
PO Box 143
Lamont, AB
T0B 2R0
dbrill@telus.net
(O) 780-895-2145

John D. Burrill

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
11305 64 Street NW
Edmonton, AB
T5W 4H6
hucrev@telus.net
(H) 780-477-8891, (O) 780-479-1565, (F) 780-479-1765

Heather Carlson

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
PO Box 583
Drumheller, AB
T0J 0Y0
ucknox.minister@gmail.com
(O) 403-823-2366, (F) 403-823-2366

Marilyn F. Carroll

RS, Retired
11101 17 Street
Dawson Creek, BC
V1G 4Z3
carroll@neonet.bc.ca
(H) 250-782-9198, (O) 250-782-2636

Elizabeth Carter-Morgan

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
4829 50 Street
Camrose, AB
T4V 1P6
lizcartermorgan@gmail.com
(O) 780-672-2176, (F) 780-672-9189

Rita M. Cattell

RS, Called / Appointed P.C.
10076 Twp Rd 262
Balzac, AB
T4B 2T3
cattellr@shaw.ca
(O) 403-560-5197

Jun-Hyok Chon

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
9624 74 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
T6E 1E6
laws07@gmail.com
(O) 780-465-9202

Nicholas Coates

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
96187 HWY 22X W
Foothills, AB
T1S 2R9
nick@reddeerlakeuc.com
(O) 403-256-3181, (F) 403-398-0584

Nancy Colton

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
5226 51 Avenue
Lacombe, AB
T4L 1J6
reverendnancy@lacombeunitedchurch.ca
(O) 403-782-3148, (F) 403-782-4220

Anna Constantin

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
6215 104 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
T6A 0X9
anna.grace@shaw.ca
(O) 780-466-0916, (F) 780-466-7510

Deanna Cox

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
PO Box 12
Killam, AB
T0B 2L0
revcox2015@gmail.com
(O) 780-385-3955, (F) 780-385-3837

David Crawford

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
PO Box 233
Crossfield, AB
T0M 0S0
crossfield.united@gmail.com, dmcraw777@shaw.ca
(H) 403-981-1083, (O) 403-946-5514, (F) 403-946-3814

A. Dianne Crewe

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
PO Box 486
Forestburg, AB
T0B 1N0
alfredadcrewe9@gmail.com
(O) 780-582-3796, (F) 780-582-3796

Esther Crews

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
507 3 Avenue West
Brooks, AB
T1R 0B2
esther.crews@gmail.com
(O) 403-362-3637

Taylor Croissant

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
PO Box 159
Kitscoty, AB
T0B 2P0
rev.taylor.croissant@gmail.com
(H) 780-808-4044, (O) 780-846-2548

John Crowdis

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
2035 26 A Street SW
Calgary, AB
T3E 2B9
jcrowdis@gmail.com
(O) 403-249-1721, (F) 403-249-1903

Leila Currie

DM, Called / Appointed P.C.
4758 Ross Street
Red Deer, AB
T4N 1X2
gaetzuc@telusplanet.net, hummingbird164@hotmail.com
(O) 403-347-2244, (F) 403-346-7700

Denise L. Davis-Taylor

DM, Called / Appointed P.C.
11526 76 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
T6G 0K7
denisedavistaylor@gmail.com
(O) 780-436-1555, (F) 780-436-3933

Alison Demeter

DLM, Called / Appointed P.C.
3303 Capitol Hill Cres NW
Calgary, AB
T2M 2R2
children@sduc.ca
(H) 403-604-2854, (O) 403-284-2276, (F) 403-284-9717

Paul A. Douglas Walfall

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
10409 100 Avenue
Fort Saskatchewan, AB
T8L 1Z3
revpaul@shaw.ca
(O) 780-998-4060, (F) 780-998-4061

Patricia M. Dyson

DM, Called / Appointed P.C.
PO Box 28
Trochu, AB
T0M 2C0
tro-ucmin@xplornet.com
(H) 403-442-3047, (O) 403-442-3858

Lynn Elliott

RS, Called / Appointed P.C.
10086 MacDonald Drive NW
Edmonton, AB
T5J 2B7
elliottlynn@telus.net
(O) 780-428-1818, (F) 780-428-1826

Sarah Fanning

US, Called / Appointed P.C.
4720 48 Avenue
Innisfail, AB
T4G 1N6
revfanning@gmail.com, innucc@innisfailuc.org
(H) 587-352-4872, (O) 403-227-3881, (F) 403-227-4157

N.A. (Sandy) Ferguson

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
8510 95 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
T6C 1Y7
revsandy01@gmail.com
(O) 780-466-5822, (F) 780-463-2890

Sharon M. Foster

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
PO Box 4062
Barrhead, AB
T7N 1A1
sharonmfoster@me.com
(O) 780-674-2412, (F) 780-674-6024

Henry V. Friesen

OM, Retired
1006 2nd Street SW
High River, AB
T1V 1A5
stobbefriesen@telus.net
(O) 403-934-3025

Wallace Fry

OM, Retired
47-28 Heritage Drive
Cochrane, AB
T4C 0J8
(H) 403-981-0082

Mervin Gallant

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
20 Green Grove Drive
St. Albert, AB
T8N 5H6
mervin@stalbertunited.ca
(O) 780-458-8355, (F) 780-459-6555

Wendy S. Galloway

US, Called / Appointed P.C.
PO Box 1150
Redwater, AB
T0A 2W0
wgalloway@telusplanet.net
(H) 780-998-0301, (O) 780-942-3674

Aubert V. Giffen

RS, Called / Appointed P.C.
6008 183 Street NW
Edmonton, AB
T6M 1T8
scoffieldgiffen@telus.net
(H) 780-719-7786, (O) 780-848-2227

Greg Glatz

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
506 4 Street SW
Calgary, AB
T2P 1S7
gglatz@knoxunited.ab.ca
(O) 403-269-8382, (F) 403-264-7850

Raymond Goodship

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
128 1 Street East
Cochrane, AB
T4C 1Z3
minister.cochraneunited@gmail.com
(O) 403-932-2585, (F) 403-851-1577

Blaine Gregg

OM, Called / Appointed P.C.
4614 48 Street
Leduc, AB
T9E 5X7
minister@stdavidsleduc.com
(O) 780-986-2085, (F) 780-980-2624

Gary K. Grottenberg

DLM, Called / Appointed P.C.
956 Radnor Avenue NE
Calgary, AB
T2E 5H5
grotgar@gmail.com
(O) 403-277-1571, (F) 403-277-1601